NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2013
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014
Owner point standings: 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014

Rank
Car #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
148Hendrick Motorsports 24193636
220Joe Gibbs Racing 24003636
329Richard Childress Racing 23853636
418Joe Gibbs Racing 23643636
588Hendrick Motorsports 23633636
624Hendrick Motorsports 23373636
715Michael Waltrip Racing 23363636
822Penske Racing South 23233636
916Roush Fenway Racing 23213636
1078Furniture Row Racing 23093636
1139Stewart-Haas Racing 22863636
125Hendrick Motorsports 22833636
1399Roush Fenway Racing 22823636
142Penske Racing South 10413636
151Earnhardt Ganassi Racing 10073636
1656Michael Waltrip Racing 9983636
1727Richard Childress Racing 9493636
1814Stewart-Haas Racing 9413636
1943Richard Petty Motorsports 9133636
2017Roush Fenway Racing 9093636
2131Richard Childress Racing 9063636
2242Earnhardt Ganassi Racing 8943636
239Richard Petty Motorsports 8723636
2455Michael Waltrip Racing 8533636
2511Joe Gibbs Racing 8453636
2613Germain Racing 7193636
2738Front Row Motorsports 6483636
2810Stewart-Haas Racing 6463636
2934Front Row Motorsports 6333636
3051Phoenix Racing 6333636
3147JTG Daugherty Racing 6243636
327Tommy Baldwin Racing 5403636
3330Swan Racing 5073636
3493BK Racing 4963636
3536Tommy Baldwin Racing 4823636
3683BK Racing 4653636
3732FAS Lane Racing 4433636
3833Circle Sport 4413636
3935Front Row Motorsports 3263636
4087Nemco Motorsports 2653635
4121Wood Brothers Racing 2261212
4298Phil Parsons Racing 1943333
4340Hillman Racing 1671616
4495Leavine Family Racing 1262220
4519Humphrey Smith Racing 442315
4652Brian Keselowski Motorsports 1754
4744Xxxtreme Motorsport 1096
4812Penske Racing South 721
4981Joe Gibbs Racing 421
5037Tommy Baldwin Racing 011
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.